PR SPORTSTECH INDIA LLP
Business Information
Registered Office
Capital & RoC Details
About PR SPORTSTECH INDIA LLP
PR SPORTSTECH INDIA LLP is a company registered in India with Corporate Identification Number (CIN) ACN-8858. According to the latest RoC records, the company status is "active".
The registered office of the company is located at C/O KAPILDEV PRASAD AMBAS,THA 161 TIKA BIGHA,Bodhgaya,Gaya,Bihar,India-824231. Its main line of business falls under the industry classification: Community, personal and Social Services.
Frequently Asked Questions about PR SPORTSTECH INDIA LLP
What is the CIN of PR SPORTSTECH INDIA LLP? +
The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of PR SPORTSTECH INDIA LLP is ACN-8858
What is the registered office address of PR SPORTSTECH INDIA LLP? +
The registered office of PR SPORTSTECH INDIA LLP is located at C/O KAPILDEV PRASAD AMBAS,THA 161 TIKA BIGHA,Bodhgaya,Gaya,Bihar,India-824231.
What is the authorised and paid-up share capital? +
Capital details for this company are not available in the public dataset.
What is the current status of the company? +
The current status of PR SPORTSTECH INDIA LLP as per RoC records is Active.
In which state and RoC office is the company registered? +
The company is registered in state code BIHAR under ROC Patna.